Schedule, Soccer
Block 2
DAY/DATE
|
TIME (pm)
|
FIELD
|
TEAMS
|
---|---|---|---|
Tue, 9/26 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Transfers vs. Uintah deez balls |
4:30 | Bozos vs. Futsalamanders | ||
5:30 | Not so Freshman Fifteen vs. Stefan Feiler | ||
Wed, 9/27 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Ye Mum vs. AFC Rasty's |
4:30 | One Big Happy Family vs. STEPBROS | ||
5:30 | The Gluberts vs. No Hands | ||
Thu, 9/28 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Uintah deez balls vs. Stefan Feiler |
4:30 | The Liquidators vs. Futsalamanders | ||
5:30 | Transfers! vs. Bozos | ||
Mon, 10/2 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | STEPBROS vs. Ye Mum |
4:30 | AFC Rasty's vs. No Hands | ||
5:30 | One Big Happy Family vs. The Gluberts | ||
Tue, 10/3 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Uintah deez balls vs. The Liquidators |
4:30 | Bozos vs Not so Freshman Fifteen | ||
5:30 | Transfers! vs. Stefan Feiler | ||
Wed, 10/4 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | STEPBROS vs. The Gluberts |
4:30 | Ye Mum vs. No Hands | ||
5:30 | AFC Rasty's vs. One Big Happy Family | ||
Thu, 10/5 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Futsalamanders vs. Not so Freshman Fifteen |
4:30 | Uintah deez balls vs. Bozos | ||
5:30 | Stefan Feiler vs. The Liquidators | ||
Fri, 10/6 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | One Big Happy Family vs. The Gluberts |
Mon, 10/9 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | STEPBROS vs. AFC Rasty's |
4:30 | No Hands vs. One Big Happy Family | ||
5:30 | The Gluberts vs. Ye Mum | ||
Tue, 10/10 | 2:30 | South Hall Quad | One Big Happy Family vs. The Gluberts |
3:30 | The Liquidators vs. Not so Freshman Fifteen | ||
4:30 | Stefan Feiler vs. Bozos | ||
5:30 | Futsalamanders vs. Transfer! | ||
Wed, 10/11 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Ye Mum vs. One Big Happy Family |
4:30 | No Hands vs. STEPBROS | ||
5:30 | The Gluberts vs. AFC Rasty's | ||
Thu, 10/12 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Fusalamanders vs. Uintah deez balls |
4:30 | Bozos vs. The Liquidators | ||
5:30 | No so Freshman Fifteen vs. Transfers! |
Block 3
DAY/DATE
|
TIME (pm)
|
FIELD
|
TEAMS
|
---|---|---|---|
Mon, 10/23 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Not so Freshman Fifteen vs. Uintah deez balls |
4:30 | The Liquidators vs. Transfers! | ||
Tue, 10/24 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | One Big Happy Family vs. Bozos |
4:30 | AFC Rasty's vs. Not so Freshman 15 | ||
Wed, 10/25 | 2:30 | South Hall Quad | Bozos vs. One Big Happy Family |
3:30 | Stefan Feiler vs. Futsalamanders | ||
4:30 | Uintah deez balls vs. The Gluberts | ||
Thu, 10/26 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Ye Mum vs. Stefan Feiler |
4:30 | STEPBROS vs. Transfers! | ||
Mon, 10/30 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | |
4:30 | |||
3:30 | Olson Field |
#8 The Gluberts vs. #9 Futsalamanders | |
4:30 | #5 Ye Mum vs. #12 Transfers! | ||
Tue, 10/31 |
3:30 | South Hall Quad | #1 One Big Happy Family vs. The Gluberts |
4:30 | #4 AFC Rasty's vs. Ye Mum | ||
3:30 | Olson Field |
#6 Stefan Feiler vs. #11 No Hands | |
4:30 | #7 Liquidators vs. #10 STEPBROS | ||
Wed, 11/1 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | STEPBROS vs. #2 Bozos |
4:30 | AFC Rasty's vs. The Liquidators | ||
3:30 | Olson Field |
#3 Not So Freshman Fifteen vs. Stefan Feiler | |
4:30 | The Gluberts vs. No Hands | ||
Thu, 11/2 | 2:30 | South Hall Quad | Not So Freshman Fifteen vs. STEPBROS |
3:30 | Futsalamanders vs. Stefan Feiler | ||
4:30 | Transfers! vs. Bozos | ||
3:30 | Olson Field |
no games | |
4:30 | |||
Fri, 11/3 | 3:30 | South Hall Quad | Futsalamanders vs. Transfers! |
4:30 | Gluberts vs. Liquidators | ||
3:30 | Olson Field |
One Big Happy Family vs. Ye Mum | |
4:30 | |||
Mon, 11/6 | 3:00 | Olson Field |
Ye Mum vs. Transfers! |
4:00 | STEPBROS vs. Liquidators | ||
Tue, 11/7 | 3:00 | Olson Field |
Not So Freshman Fifteen vs. One Big Happy Family |
4:00 | Ye Mum vs. STEPBROS | ||
Wed, 11/8 | 3:00 | Olson Field | STEPBROS vs. Not So Freshman Fifteen |
Fri, 11/10 | 3:00 | Olson Field | One Big Happy Family defeated STEPBROS |
Report an issue -
Last updated: 11/10/2023